PDA

View Full Version : Need Help! Can I move my Cut3d?



CROSSHATCH
01-08-2011, 04:28 PM
Hi everyone, I was just wondering and waiting for a response from Tony.

I have CUT3D and simply never use it, i mainly use Vcarve Pro for my applications and was wondering if I can...move it to another person interested in it?

It's a great program, just doesn't fit my applications and is currently not being used.

Thanks,

-Jason

ger21
01-08-2011, 04:37 PM
I believe that Tony will say yes. :) He'll have to tell you what you need to do.

CROSSHATCH
01-08-2011, 04:41 PM
Ok, I hope so. Tony is a good man and has awesome service. This will help me out and help others out too.

-Jason

CROSSHATCH
01-10-2011, 11:09 AM
Well if anyone is interested in CUT3d, Pm for the price details. I think I have a fair price.

Spoke with Tony, won't be a problem. So please if anyone is interested in CUT3D, shoot me a PM.

Thanks,

-Jason

CROSSHATCH
01-11-2011, 01:06 AM
I have someone interested, but Pm me for details.


-Jason

CROSSHATCH
01-12-2011, 12:20 PM
No one interested?