PDA

View Full Version : Gildmeister GAC65



CNCshock
03-15-2010, 08:16 AM
I have a Gildmeister GAC 65, and am in urgent need for its parameters.
Can anyone help me?
:confused:

dehghan
04-06-2016, 02:38 PM
dear guys
i need the parameter Gildmeister GAC65 too.
:drowning:

ajmr
03-25-2017, 01:35 PM
i am trying to put on service a glidemeister gac 65, and it seems the computer are receiving info, but seems it is not running, the screen it is full green, and nothing happen.

Russell840
01-07-2018, 10:35 AM
Do you have any backup of it? It seems you need to reload the Controller.
Also, I have Some printed page, Which contains the backup parameters and I have to enter all of those by hand!
Does somebody have any backup file to share?

Regards
Russell Dolat